logo

Verkauf von Allied Telesis Produkte in Singapore

Allied Telesis is offered by Impexron GMBH for years at reasonable prices and delivery time to Singapore . Check our web page for products from the brand Allied Telesisregardless if they are not stated on our website, do not hesitate to contact us for all future product enquiries. Our products are delivered to your door with our wide distribution network throughout Singapore .

Our company is not an authorized distributor. All rights are reserved by the manufacturers and their official partners.

Brand products Allied Telesis

100BASE - TX

Fast Ethernet Switch

327140 AT-FS750/16-50

SWITCH - STAND ALONE 16X 10/100 + 2X SFP COPPER / FO 990-001056-50 (alternative for AT-1600)

4215096 ATI AT-GS950/8-50 8Port

ATI AT-GS950/8-50 8Port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart Switch m.2SFP 990-003644-50

4215097 ATI AT-GS950/8POE-50 8Port

ATI AT-GS950/8POE-50 8Port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart POE Switch 990-002374-50

524629 (AT-FS708-50)

(ALLIED TEL AT-FS708-50 SWITCH - STANDALONE 8X 10/100 - EXT NETZTEIL - 19" ECO FRIENDLY)

814068

Allied Telesyn AT-8000GS/24POE-50 Switch Layer 2 switch with 24-10/100/1000Base-T ports plus 4 active SFP slots (unpopulated)

814106

Allied Telesyn AT-9000/28SP Switch Layer 2 Switch with 24-SFP fiber (unpopulated) ports plus 4 active 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo ports (unpopulated). ECO SWITCH

816318

Allied Telesyn AT-MC101XL Konverter

816403 (AT-SPLX10)

(Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Modul 10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable Hot Swappable)

816418

Allied Telesyn AT-G8LX10 Modul 10KM LX Gigabit Interface Converter - Hot Swappable

816569

Allied Telesyn AT-A47 Modul Unpopulated GBIC module for 8500, 8600 series switches

816825 (AT-8000S/16)

(Allied Telesis AT-8000S/16 Switch 16 Port Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with One 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks, Silent operation,)

830269

Allied Telesys AT-SPLX10/I 10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable - Industrial Temperature

AT x600-24Ts/XP

AT switch - 24 ports - managed

ALLIED TELESIS AT-X600-24TS-NCB1

NetCover Basic, One Year Support Package 1J

AT 750/16, L-2

Layer 2 managed switch 16x10/100 with 2 gigabit SFP combo ports

AT 810

Center Com Multiport Transceiver

AT 9924T

Allied Telesyn

AT- FS724I

Allied Telesyn:MCF106 ST

AT MC102XL

Allied Telesyn AT-MC102XL Konverter 100TX(RJ-45) to 100FX(SC) Fast Ethernet media converter

AT PB-1000

1000 sx to 10-100-1000 T PoE converter

AT –SPSX F7O SM SFP MODULE

AT –SPSX F7O SM SFP MODULE

AT-210TS UTP RJ45

Mini Transceiver

AT-210TS-05D

(Allied Telesis Allied Telesis CentreCom 210TS 10/100Mbps Ethernet Micro Transceiver Mfr P/N AT-210TS-05D)

AT-8000GS/24

(SWITCH LAYER 2 - STANDALONE 24X 10/100/1000 + 4X SFP LEE STAPELBAR)

AT-8000GS/24-50

Switch Layer 2 switch with 24-10/100/1000Base-T ports plus 4 active SFP slots (unpopulated)

AT-8000GS/48-50

Layer 2 switch with 48-10/100/1000Base-T ports Layer 2 switch with 48-10/100/1000Base-T ports plus 4 active SFP slots (unpopulated)

AT-8000S/16-50

16 Port Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with One 10

Contact us for request