logo

Verkauf von Belden (Lumberg / Hirschmann) Produkte in Singapore

Belden (Lumberg / Hirschmann) is offered by Impexron GMBH for years at reasonable prices and delivery time to Singapore . Check our web page for products from the brand Belden (Lumberg / Hirschmann)regardless if they are not stated on our website, do not hesitate to contact us for all future product enquiries. Our products are delivered to your door with our wide distribution network throughout Singapore .

Our company is not an authorized distributor. All rights are reserved by the manufacturers and their official partners.

Brand products Belden (Lumberg / Hirschmann)

0812 Art. 931 965-100

GDM 2009 black Cable socket with central screw M 3 x 35Bauform A, DIN EN 175 301-803-A (18mm), Number 2 + PE, Gland. PG9, Art. 931965-100

100387

ELWIKA 4012 PG9 black M12 clutch angled, self-assembled with screw connection, IP674-pole, cable outlet: 6.0 mm-8.0 mm, Art 933174-100

100390 GSA-U 2000 N LO SCHWARZ

(Overmolded plug (IP unmated 65) 4 Phillips screws and soldering lug for flexible cables, poles 2 + PE, DIN EN 175 301-803-AArt. no. 933378-100 Your article No .: MOQ: 200x)

100404 / 932 140-106

(Electrical connector with strain relief)

100435 Artikelnr. 932 448-100

GO 60 WF schwarz Plug with cable gland PG7 with solder, Article no. 932448-100

100457 Artikelnr. 932 344-100

GO 60 UM schwarz Mounted connector for printed circuit boards, Solder contacts, Article no. 932344-100

100460 ELST 4008V

Plug M8 straight, attachable, 4-pin quick connection piercing in, outlet: M 9,5x1Artikelnr. 933407-100

100855

Industrial managed Fast / Gigabit Ethernet Switch 19 "cabinet, fanless Design, IEEE 802.3, Store-and-forward switching, Total Gigabit Ethernet ports: 2; 2 x combo Ports (10/100 / 1000BASE-TX RJ 45 plus FE / GE SFP slot; Total Fast Ethernet ports: total 24 x ports; which 8 x twisted pair, 4 x Multimode SC, 12 x FL MM ST, Operating temperature 0 ° C ... 60 ° C

112574

(GDM31FA-P1J MOQ: 50 Stk.)

112580

(GDM21FA-S24 MOQ: 50 pcs.)

112654

GSA-U 3000 N

114768

GDM 3016 black Cable socket with central screw M 3 x 35Bauform A, DIN EN 175 301-803-A (18mm), Number 3 + PE, Gland. M16, Art. 934395-100

114795

N11R EM Plug, straight, Number 11 + PE, DIN 43651, Color Gray, unassembled, gland PG11, Art. 932631-106

114820 CA 3 LD

Straight cable socket, integrated Strain relief, Number of poles 3 + PE, color black, unassembled, cable outlet: 6-12mm, Art 934th 125-100

114870

GDM 3011 RF-1 Stainless steel central screw M 3x35 with Philips Combi slot for series GDM ... / ... GM, art. 734363-001

115515 / 932143-106

(STAS 3 N degree / Gray)

115604 SPIDER II 8TX EEC

Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail-Switch, Store and Forward Switching Mode, Ethernet (10 Mbit/s) und Fast-Ethernet (100 Mbit/s), 8 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP-Kabel, RJ45-Buchsen, Autocrossing, Autonegotiation, Autopolarity, Art.-Nr. 943 958-001

115605 SPIDER II 8TX/1FX EEC

Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail-Switch, Store and Forward Switching Mode, Ethernet (10 Mbit/s) und Fast-Ethernet (100 Mbit/s), 8 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP-Kabel, RJ45-Buchsen, Autocrossing, Autonegotiation, Autopolarity, 1 x 100BASE-FX, MM-Kabel, SC-Buchsen, Art.-Nr. 943 958-111

115609 SPIDER II 8TX/2FX-SM EEC

SPIDER II 8TX/2FX-SM EEC Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail-Switch, Store and Forward Switching Mode, Ethernet (10 Mbit/s) und Fast-Ethernet (100 Mbit/s), 8 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP-Kabel, RJ45-Buchsen, Autocrossing, Autonegotiation, Autopolarity, 2 x 100BASE-FX, SM-Kabel, SC-Buchsen, Art.-Nr. 943 958-231

115732

M1-8MM-SC

115735

M1-8TP-RJ45

115736

M1-8TP-RJ45 PoE

115737

M4-8TP-RJ45

Contact us for request